EPSAA, City of Paris

G2 _ Anass AbooLouise AllegretCécile ArioliLéa BeauneeLaure BelMina BenfoddaMarie BorelLouise BouniolApolline BoureauClara BukisowJustine ChapelleEdith Clarissou-BireeEmma De CarneRomane Dufour-AbdallahTavan EsmailiLili GarconLouise GathierLouis GaumontAugustin GuinamardAlice GuittonZoé JeandelCamille LeprinceLouise LevalloisCécile MassonNathan MesletCamille MoreauJuliette NauchePaul PaturelHuong PicardMerlin RogeatAdèle TaussigMathilde ValsinHéloïse Vincent.

G3 _ William AntoineEmma BrangeonAlix Brasier De ThuyThéo CrevoisierAnne-Catherine CrucianiGabrielle DangIsaïa DelaplaceAudrey DelisseVictoire DitisheimMaxime GauthierLuna GeaiAlix HouelAmbre KathradaCéleste LarapidieMaxime LaurentYaëlle Lavolee-KakeLéa Le CorvecMathilde LesueurGabriella LucaClara MezzasalmaMarion MulmannLuka PinautAnatole PonsCanelle RubrechtCharlotte-Amélie SmidtLuc Yunes.

PD _ Janice AjayaJean Assogo Inack Anthony BazinMarwen Ben NasrLéonardo ClavijoNoémie DelporteHumbert DeschampsZoé DeutschVictoria EmileLila GabrielLucas GalloLucie GalodeSiam GuillotOctave ImbaultAxel JapelLawrence JulienneAnne-Laure Le MenerZoé LemaireLéanne LopezJoséphine MasValentin MaynadieYounes MazouzSanaa MontiagoudoLara NagyXuan NguyenThi Lan Huong PhamClément RaggiDoriane Ruiz.

GUESTS _ Prunelle ChappertInès Second-ChemaiSophie Rentien Lando • Stéphane Maguet [ We Are Social ] • Ismaël Joffroy Chandoutis.

Academic Year 2019-2020

G3 _ Mathilde ArmandManon Aubry-DamonEléonore BarthelemyLouise BillaudJosse BoutanquoiCalypso BreonLucie BricquebecEve CambrelengLéa DegezAnaël DenigotCaroline DupuisDaria DuvernoisMarie GeraldLotta GrappinElloran KhelifBaptiste Kleb-BosquetAlexandre MédardJuliette MoreauLéa MorisotCaroline NasicaLucie PacrotAurélie-Claire PerretCamille PesmeSara QuijanoApolline RomeraGrégoire RousseauFanny SerrinSophie TorresGuillaume VeléAlice Villiers.

PD _ Nathan AgranatFlorent AndarelliBaljit AutarJuliette BentzLouise DesaunayElena DoludenkoPhilomène DontPénélope DouilletRobin DunandRomain DupontBillie Etsegue ToloValentin EverardAdélaïde FaureMarie GélixJulien JardinGaélian LambertNoémie LaudLisa LevavasseurNazli-Ambrine OzturkAlexia SeveVictor SouliéLouise TouronMélissa Van-DammeJérémy VeléMaëlle VétoisLisa Zonghero.

GUESTS _ Jean-Pierre AttalMarion Kentzinger • Alexandre Motus [ France inter ] • Ferdinand DervieuxFred Sapey TriompheFrancois RonsiauxCaroline RavetonColine LubrinaDonatien Aubert • Vincent de Malherbe [ Playtronica ] • Raphael isdantFlavien BazenetGuillaume PontesJoan Giner • Nicolas Agenal & Adrien Franceskini [ La Sainte Paire ].

INSTALLATIONS _ Showreel _ Adélaide Faure & Alexia Sève, Passage • Nathan Agranat & Victor Soulié, Rasalgethi • Baljit Autar, Fossiles Augmentés • Maxime Gauthier, L’extase du selfie • Louise Desaunay & Billie Etsegue Tolo, LightCube • Josse Boutanquoi, Windows • Noémie Laud, Lisa Levavasseur & Marie Gelix, À l'aveuglette • Daria Duvernois & Guillaume Velé, Dinophyta • Robin Dunand, Type Experiment • Florent Andarelli, Valentin Everard, Jérémy Velé, Ascension • Maxime Laurent & Luc Yunès, Classroom • Juliette Bentz, I-faune • Gaélian Lambert, Viki • Romain Dupont Dr. Fretstein • Nazli-Ambrine Ozturk & Lisa Zonghero, Epsaa • Théophile Balleyguier, Léa Degez, Alexandre Médard, DJ/VJ Set.

ANIMATIONS _ Motion DesignVideo & Effects3D Workshop.

Academic Year 2018-2019

G3 _ Julouisa AdolpheMarie AimeMaxime BarbierZoé BraconnayCassandre BurgotAurélie CauretteValentine CharbonnierAdèle ClereLucie De La ChaiseLaura DeguineMarjolaine DinhZita FernandezKolya FigarolJulie HerlantEmilie ImbertCarla JeannonElise LafitteLaura LoridonCassandra MattioccoRoxane MichelMargot MouchetNicolas PauthierMaëlle PomianMaude QuintinRoméo ReynaudLaetitia RichardJoseph RollinMarjane TexierFlorian ThauvinChloé Tran TriDeyan ZhouMarine Zittel.

PD _ Hugo Alvarez-FairierSamy Ayoub-FawazSalomé BachyLucie BuseineEmma ChampyAline DeschampsKenza DjeririJulia Eyoum DoumbeRodolphe GavinClémentine GuezIlonna JeannotCéline JouandetAmbre Koubbi-HauziJohanna LabbeEmilie LepretreOuri LevinMélanie MadeleineSaana MalekSarah ManzaroLorène MarcucciJean-Marc NyotMaxime OllierInes Segond-ChemaiMathilde SelliAdèle TrevillyAngèle UfiteyezuMaxime UrbainChloé VaselliGuillaume VeleAlice Villiers.

ALUMNI _ David BonenfantJean-Emmanuel SimoulinAdrien GalerneauGrégoire Ggamichon.

GUESTS _ Louise DrulheXavier Antin • Arnaud Berthonneau [ HeavyM ] • Benoît LabourdetteThomas Cimolai • Coline Lubrina • Sophie CureChristophe LemaitreEmilie Gervais • David Drouard & Alvise Sinivia • Caroline Bagnost [ Letmeknow ] • Raphaël Isdant • Frédéric Deslias [ Le Clair Obscur ] • Hugo Arcier [ N°130 ] • Tatiana ReinhardJérôme Saint-Loubert Bié • Adrien Sadaka [ Timescope ] • Frédéric Clad [ The Farm ] • Lucas le Bihan [ Dreams Office ].

INSTALLATIONS _ Daria Duvernois & Louis Henrion, EX 358, 2019 • Adèle Clere, Cassandra Mattiocco, Maëlle Pomian & Florian Thauvin, Funky Town, 2019 • Aline Deschamps, Céline Jouandet & Mathilde Selli, in collaboration with David Drouard & Alvise Sinivia, Hora, 2019 • Emilie Leprêtre, Ouri Levin & Sarah Manzaro, La vie secrète des tableaux, 2019 • Salomé Bachy, Lucie Buseine, Rodolphe Gavin & Angèle Ufiteyezu, Pictocity, 2019 • Clémentine Guez, Djeriri Kenza & Mélanie Madeleine, Plastic Sea, 2019 • Marie Aimé & Laetitia Richard, Qui a tué Catherine ?, 2019 • Emma Champy, Ambre Koubbi-Hauzi & Guillaume Velé, Retina, 2019 • Lorène Marcucci, Adèle Trévilly & Alice Villiers, Trashagande, 2019 • Hugo Alvarez, Samy Ayoub, Maxime Ollier & Maxime Urbain, XYZ, 2019.

ANIMATIONS _ 3D Workshop3D AnimationMultiple RealitiesDis-Moi Dix MotsVideo & Effects.

Academic Year 2017-2018

INSTALLATIONS _ David Martinez, Enter The Maze, 2018 • Cécile Bedel, Robin Guillemin, Antoine Nogueira & Diane Pelly, Gribouilli, 2018 • Mehdi Verniziau, JPO, 2018 • Julien De Mulatier, Rachel Deniau & Joana Portay, Shadow, 2018 • Renato Nogueira, Thomas Leclere, Manon Tagand & Lucie Thery, Synae, 2018 • Julouisia Adolphe, Léna Férat & Mathilde Foignet, Virtual Language, 2018.

ANIMATIONS _ Artificial IntelligenceDis Moi Dix Mots3D Workshop.