Paris School of Visual Arts

D2A _ Théa BelliotJuliette BeyouLéa BlanchardMathilde BousquetThéa ChammasPerrine CouzineauLucie DineChloé DirrasAlice GérardinArmandina GirotoMarceau JacquinNai Chia KoMargot MalgrasPauline NivotRobert PedronoMathilde PestiexMaïwenn PlétanAlexis QueroixPauline Rialet-RichertChloé RogerAlienor VinardiShiwei WangTianyi Zhang.

D2B _ Julie BlanchardCéline BoissierOlivia BreschAriane DarpyAlix DelavoyeMaureen DelionLuc ElleaumeKlervia EonBazil FalahRachel FarquharsonGuillaume IbanezGabrielle IsnardMargot JaouenLouise Le BoubennecWonjo LeeSolenn LelimouzinFrancois MarchandJimin MoonCecile PasquierEva PoteloinChiara RoselloRomane RousselZhuxin ShuIsabella UtriaAngèle VilainCharlotte WillaumeJiaojiao Zheng.

D2C _ Zachary AttalEmma BailleuxRoman Bouleau ManniClaire BourguetLauriane CavallariAnastasiia ChampeauCynthia De SouzaBarthélémy DereuxMarie-Lou DrappeauLaurine GermainArielle HadidaSalomé HoulesChloé JayrCamille JouanneauThomas KlotzLee HeitungElisa ManyaViolette MunozNicolas PavsicConstance PerezElisa StooszLucie TranchantLucie TurenneLuce ViotLizi WangYing Ye.

D3A _ Juliette AngladeClaire AnguenotCandice AugeLucie BreemeerschJade CharrierFaustine DelétrainLisa FortinNicolas GravelinLuna Guerin BauduretCamille HouelQuentin IncarnatoJulien KerleauHenriette LegerLaetitia MakatelLorena MarinoAlice NaguetLouise PertusierClara PuglieseAlizée SautreuilGarance SurcoufNicolas Terzian.

D3B _ Louise AymonierAlma BlaiseYi CaoCosmo Danchin HamardCharlotte DelrieuMelissa DuclosSolène DugardinMathilde FloranceMélinda Gnembou MoutsonaEve KlaymanVinciane LaclautreSamuel LangevinClémence LecuyerYuxin LiAntoine MaignanRose MermoudAnaelle MunozJulie PayotLaura PelatChloé PerraudXintong SunAlexandra VauxHaojing Xu.

D3C _ Morgane AuréjacSophie BourgeonLaura CoinceEmilie CoussotMathilde ErmeneuxCéline FavreJuliette FrotCharlotte GaraponPauline HeurtaultNicolas HeurteautInès IraguiLaura LarriveSarah LavilleOlympe Le DournerSophie Leroy HaureHeidi MercyConstantin MironescoEdgar Motton Costa RomaoJoseph PasqualiniLou Anna PiatSarah PironLéonore RenahyEloise Veaute.

D3D _ Inés AftisVeronika AntonovaXinyang ChenAlix DelaunayMélanie DohAlicia DucauzeFiona GianquintoMarie GueydonCéline HayekLea Khalil SaadLucas LanglaisAmarylis LignierCamille MariniAwista MontagneSijun QiuEmilie RicherMaeliss TsahakiClémentine VacquerieXinYi Zhang .

D4A _ AUGMENTED REALITY : Valentin Bousquet & Lou Rainaldo, Offprint Paris.
INTERACTIVE DESIGN : Saemi Kang, Cong Qi & Yingwen Xu, A summer night.
PHYSICAL COMPUTING : Anne Guioth, Fiat Lux.
PROJECTION MAPPING : Antonin Bonnet • Paul Coumoul • Samy Mokrani • Blandine Righi & Iris Veyssiere, Death Proof.
REAL TIME : Clothilde Bouan. Interactive Drawing.
SOUND DESIGN : Inès Delmon, Julia Ottavy Mercadier & Marie Rogerie, Copper Drawing.
UX DESIGN : Sonia ChouahdaJustine CurnierMarie DucrocqEllyson GasparettoMathilde PommeretMélanie RichardInès Torcatis Courty.

D4B _ AUGMENTED REALITY : Eloi Michaud & Clara Parrinello, Bubbles • Angélique Perrin, Just an Illusion
CREATIVE CODING : Juliette Vignolet, Unreal
PROJECTION MAPPING : Jeanne Decronumbourg & Qu Xuanyi, Nowaday Life • Sixtine Philippe & Manon Verkade, Eyes • Matthieu Rivière, Landscape • Pauline Stoeffler, Perfume.
UX DESIGN : Maxime AmoreMargaux AntoineBianca Blanc-FrancardLaetitia BrunPrune EstablieLouis-Alexandre GherardiAlexia LamovizJustine LebourgYaling LuoDiane MasseboeufLucas VoilquinLila WorethYe Zhao.

D4C _ AUGMENTED REALITY : Florian Guillot, Hong Yang, & Maîté Veber, Mad Circus.
PHYSICAL COMPUTING : Yue Wang, Manon Zhou & Li Zhuang, On My Way Home.
PROJECTION MAPPING : Raphaëlle Bonneau, Maxime Dagault & Eliott Dublanc, Untitled.
SOUND DESIGN : Clémence Erimo, Barbara Hermouet, Chloé Pascal & Adélie Touraille, A Space Journey.
UX DESIGN : Manon BodinPauline BurgelinLiana KoriosMathias LerouxMarie PeyratMarie SourgenLucile WadelZeren Zhou.

ALUMNI _ Arthur Kuhlmann [ Reverbere studio ] • Truc TrinhAriel Martín Pérez [ Velvetyne Type Foundry ] • Antoine Géré [ Holymage ].

GUESTS _ Stéphane Buellet [ Chevalvert ] • Grégoire GamichonBruno Ribeiro [ Moment Factory ].

INSTALLATIONS _ Raphaëlle Bonneau, Maxime Dagault & Eliott Dublanc, Aquarium, 2019 •

ANIMATIONS _ 3D WorkshopMotion Design.

Academic Year 2017-2018

D3A _ Barbara Alaimo • Maxime Amore • Margaux Antoine • Nicolas Carpenzano • Manon Jolly • Selim Lakehal • Justine Lebourg • Martin Mandel • Eloi Michaud • Clara Parrinello • Yating Peng • Angélique Perrin • Marie Sourgen • Lucile Wadel • Yue Wang • Lila Woreth • Shu Zhang • Li Zhuang.

D3B _ Matthias Albouy • Anne-Dauphine Borione • Paul Coumoul • Maxime Dagault • Marlène De Freitas • Inès Delmon • Florian Guillot • Heloise Kerbrat • Mathias Leroux • Salomé Lundy • Diane Masseboeuf • Mathilde Pommeret • Xuanyi Qu • Blandine Righi • Marie Rogerie • Pauline Stoeffler • Jie Sun • Iris Veyssiere • Hong Yang • Manon Zhou.

D3C _ Marika Banci • Antonin Bonnet • Sarah Bourge • Léa Bucquet • Sonia Chouahda • Léa Contré • Justine Curnier • Isaure De Montalte • Jeanne Decronumbourg • Adrien Grossi • Anne Guioth • Alice Lebrun • Philippine Letren • Yaling Luo • Mael Mountassir • Chloé Pascal • Alice Phan • Sixtine Philippe • Dorian Pironneau • Emile Sarda • Cécile Schwager • Lucas Voilquin • Yingwen Xu • Jie Zhou.

D3D _ Bianca Blanc-Francard • Manon Bodin • Clothilde Bouan • Xiaotong Chen • Camille Couteau • Ombeline De Braquilanges • Clémence Erimo • Eliott Dublanc • Louis-Alexandre Gherardi • Saemi Kang • Yao Li • Elisa Massiah • Julia Ottavy-Mercadier • Marie Peyrat • Matthieu Riviere • Inès Torcatis Courty • Manon Verkade • Juliette Vignolet • Ye Zhao • Zeren Zhou.

D4 _ Luc Bonnard • Nicolas Cardon • Mingming Chen • Clara Chetan • Léa Dechamps • Loïc Goraguer • Cécile Heidemann • Jingfei Hou • Mialy Lasch • Jingyu Li • Jiahao Liu • Jocelyn Rossigneux • Laura Rozand-Donzelli • Marie Tixador.

GUESTS _ AC3 Studio • Unicorn Paris • Sarah Garcin • Louis Eveillard • Raphaël Isdant.

ANIMATIONS _ Artificial Intelligence3D Workshop.