Paris School of Visual Arts

D3A _ Juliette AngladeClaire AnguenotCandice AugeLucie BreemeerschJade CharrierMathilde De VeyssiereFaustine DelétrainBaptiste DugréLisa FortinNicolas GravelinLuna Guerin BauduretCamille HouelQuentin IncarnatoJulien KerleauHenriette LegerLaetitia MakatelLorena MarinoAlice NaguetLouise PertusierClara PugliesseHelena SanzAlizée SautreuilGarance SurcoufNicolas Terzian.


D3B _ Louise AymonierFlorence BadinierAlma BlaiseYi CaoCosmo Danchin HamardCharlotte DelrieuMelissa DuclosSolène DugardinMathilde FloranceMélinda Gnembou MoutsonaEve KlaymanVinciane LaclautreSamuel LangevinClémence LecuyerYuxin LiAntoine Maignan Timothée MaigneRose MermoudAnaelle MunozCéline NguyenJulie PayotLaura PelatChloé PerraudXintong SunAlexandra VauxHaojing Xu.


D4A _ AUGMENTED REALITY : Valentin Bousquet & Lou Rainaldo, Offprint Paris.
INTERACTIVE DESIGN : Saemi Kang, Cong Qi & Yingwen Xu, A summer night.
PHYSICAL COMPUTING : Anne Guioth, Fiat Lux.
PROJECTION MAPPING : Antonin Bonnet • Paul Coumoul • Samy Mokrani • Blandine Righi & Iris Veyssiere, Death Proof.
REAL TIME : Clothilde Bouan. Interactive Drawing.
SOUND DESIGN : Inès Delmon, Julia Ottavy Mercadier & Marie Rogerie, Copper Drawing.
UX DESIGN : Sonia ChouahdaJustine CurnierMarie DucrocqEllyson GasparettoMathilde PommeretMélanie RichardInès Torcatis Courty.


D4B _ AUGMENTED REALITY : Eloi Michaud & Clara Parrinello, Bubbles • Angélique Perrin, Just an Illusion
CREATIVE CODING : Juliette Vignolet, Unreal
PROJECTION MAPPING : Jeanne Decronumbourg & Qu Xuanyi, Nowaday Life • Sixtine Philippe & Manon Verkade, Eyes • Matthieu Rivière, Landscape • Pauline Stoeffler, Perfume.
UX DESIGN : Maxime AmoreMargaux AntoineBianca Blanc-FrancardLaetitia BrunPrune EstablieLouis-Alexandre GherardiAlexia LamovizJustine LebourgYaling LuoDiane MasseboeufLucas VoilquinLila WorethYe Zhao.

Academic Year 2017-2018

D3A _ Barbara Alaimo • Maxime Amore • Margaux Antoine • Nicolas Carpenzano • Manon Jolly • Selim Lakehal • Justine Lebourg • Martin Mandel • Eloi Michaud • Clara Parrinello • Yating Peng • Angélique Perrin • Marie Sourgen • Lucile Wadel • Yue Wang • Lila Woreth • Shu Zhang • Li Zhuang.


D3B _ Matthias Albouy • Anne-Dauphine Borione • Paul Coumoul • Maxime Dagault • Marlène De Freitas • Inès Delmon • Florian Guillot • Heloise Kerbrat • Mathias Leroux • Salomé Lundy • Diane Masseboeuf • Mathilde Pommeret • Xuanyi Qu • Blandine Righi • Marie Rogerie • Pauline Stoeffler • Jie Sun • Iris Veyssiere • Hong Yang • Manon Zhou.


D3C _ Marika Banci • Antonin Bonnet • Sarah Bourge • Léa Bucquet • Sonia Chouahda • Léa Contré • Justine Curnier • Isaure De Montalte • Jeanne Decronumbourg • Adrien Grossi • Anne Guioth • Alice Lebrun • Philippine Letren • Yaling Luo • Mael Mountassir • Chloé Pascal • Alice Phan • Sixtine Philippe • Dorian Pironneau • Emile Sarda • Cécile Schwager • Lucas Voilquin • Yingwen Xu • Jie Zhou.


D3D _ Bianca Blanc-Francard • Manon Bodin • Clothilde Bouan • Xiaotong Chen • Camille Couteau • Ombeline De Braquilanges • Clémence Erimo • Eliott Dublanc • Louis-Alexandre Gherardi • Saemi Kang • Yao Li • Elisa Massiah • Julia Ottavy-Mercadier • Marie Peyrat • Matthieu Riviere • Inès Torcatis Courty • Manon Verkade • Juliette Vignolet • Ye Zhao • Zeren Zhou.


D4 _ Luc Bonnard • Nicolas Cardon • Mingming Chen • Clara Chetan • Léa Dechamps • Loïc Goraguer • Cécile Heidemann • Jingfei Hou • Mialy Lasch • Jingyu Li • Jiahao Liu • Jocelyn Rossigneux • Laura Rozand-Donzelli • Marie Tixador.


GUESTS _ AC3 Studio • Unicorn Paris • Sarah Garcin • Louis Eveillard • Raphaël Isdant.


ANIMATIONS _ Artificial Intelligence3D Workshop.